Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
456970, г. Нязепетровск, ул. Свердлова, 6
Наш адрес

Отключения света в Нязепетровском районе

04.08.2019
Отключения света в Нязепетровском районе

5 АВГУСТА

С 4.00 до 6.00:

П. Сказ (ул. Первомайская, ул. Коммунаров, ул. Клубная, ул. Заречная, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Советская, ул. Школьная);

С. Шемаха (ул. Комсомольская, ул. Ленина, ул. Демьяна Бедного, ул. Коммунаров, ул. Гагарина, ул. Смычка, ул. Советская, ул. Степана Разина, ул. Первомайская, ул. Воровского, ул. Крестьянская, ул. Кирова, ул. Калинина, ул. Свердлова, ул.Коминтерна, ул. Крупской, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Луговая);

п. Арасланово (ул. Первомайская, ул. Северная, ул. Мира, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Зеленая, ул. Береговая, ул. Свердлова, ул. Ленина, ул. Труда, ул. Школьная, ул. Пролетарская);

Нязепетровск (ул. Октябрьская);

С. Арасланово (ул. 22 съезда КПСС, ул. Гагарина, ул. Ленина, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Лесная, ул. Мира, ул.Береговая, ул. Советская, ул. Калинина, ул. Первомайская, ул. Горная, ул. Кирова, ул. Школьная).

Д. Ташкинова (ул. 27 Съезда КПСС);

Д. Межевая (ул. Горная, ул. Молодежная, ул. Луговая, ул. Мира)

 

С 9.00 до 17.00:

С. Ункурда (ул. Советская, ул. Просвещенская)

 

С 10.00. до 18.00

С.Арасланово (ул. Мира).

 

6 АВГУСТА

 

С 9.00 до 17.00

С. Ункурда (ул. Советская, ул. Первомайская)

 

С 10.00 до 18.00

П. Арасланово (ул. Октябрьская, ул Ленина, ул Пролетарская, ул Свердлова, ул Школьная);

Нязепетровск (ул. Октябрьская)

 

С 19.00 до 21.00:

п. Сказ (ул. Первомайская, ул. Коммунаров, ул.Клубная, ул. Заречная, ул. Октябрьская, ул.Советская, ул. Школьная);

с. Шемаха (ул. Комсомольская, ул. Ленина, ул. Демьяна Бедного, ул. Коммунаров, ул. Гагарина, ул. Смычка, ул. Советская, ул. Степана Разина, ул. Первомайская, ул. Воровского, ул. Крестьянская, ул. Кирова, ул. Калинина, ул. Свердлова, ул. Коминтерна, ул. Крупской, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Луговая);

П. Арасланово (ул. Первомайская, ул. Северная, ул. Мира, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Зеленая, ул. Береговая, ул. Свердлова, ул. Ленина, ул. Труда, ул. Школьная, ул. Пролетарская);

Нязепетровск (ул.Октябрьская);

С. Арасланово (ул. 22 съезда КПСС, ул. Гагарина, ул. Ленина, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Лесная, ул. Мира, ул. Береговая, ул. Советская, ул. Калинина, ул. Первомайская, ул. Горная, ул. Кирова, ул. Школьная);

Д. Ташкинова (ул. 27 Съезда КПСС);

Д. Межевая (ул. Горная, ул. Молодежная, ул. Луговая, ул. Мира).

 

 

7 АВГУСТА

С 9.00 до 18.00

С. Ункурда;

П. Котово (ул. Лесная, ул. Механизаторов, ул. Заречная, ул. Гагарина, ул. Зеленая, ул. И.Никитина, ул Свободы);

Д. Постникова (ул Гагарина, ул Мира).

 

С 10.00 до 19.00

Д. Ташкинова (ул. 27 Съезда КПСС).